Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(45)
China US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core factory

US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core

US CONNEC Singlemode mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MPO LC 12 core Product Description MTP-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:49:19
China single connector 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

single connector 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:29:27
China MPO-LC black Rack Mounted Cold Rolled 96 Port Mpo Cassette Patch Panel factory

MPO-LC black Rack Mounted Cold Rolled 96 Port Mpo Cassette Patch Panel

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 96 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:26:28
China Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss factory

Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss

Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female-Female 12 core Low insertion loss Product Description Multimode MPO/MTP trunk cable are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:26:02
China Purple OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 12 cores factory

Purple OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores

OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores Product Description MTP/MPO-LC OM4 fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:25:12
China MPO panel MPO-LC 0.9mm 24 port MM Beige connector and adapter for Data center factory

MPO panel MPO-LC 0.9mm 24 port MM Beige connector and adapter for Data center

MPO panel MPO-LC 0.9mm 24 port MM MPO Module for Data center MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:24:30
China MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:22:20
China MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:21:45
China Aqua color 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector factory

Aqua color 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector

8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:19:33
China 12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables factory

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables Product Description MPO-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:18:44
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|