Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(56)
China 24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4  Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M factory

24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M

MPO 10 meters 24 way 40G / 100G SFP and SFP 3.4mm OM4 Violet/Purple MTP Assemblies optic fiber patch cord MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally use in three areas. · ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:49:51
China MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness factory

MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness

MPO/MTP harnesses cables 40G QSFP+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (8XLC) patch cord MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:46:29
China 12F 24F OM3 OM4 Plenum MTP MPO Fiber Trunk Cable factory

12F 24F OM3 OM4 Plenum MTP MPO Fiber Trunk Cable

12F/24F 40G-100G OM3 OM4 Plenum MTP MPO Fiber trunk cable patch cord Product Description MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:44:09
China G657A MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core factory

G657A MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core

Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Breakout Patch Cord MPO Female to 4/Duplex LC 8 Cores G657A Fiber Harness Cable Product Description MPO Female to 4/ Duplex LC, 8 Fibers, SingleMode, 9/125 G657A, Harness Cable The MPO to LC ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:42:35
China 3M Duplex OM3 MPO To 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125 factory

3M Duplex OM3 MPO To 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125

3-Meter (10 Feet) OM3 MPO to 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 8-Core Multimode Duplex 40G 50/125 LSZH PC Polish Fiber Cable Specifications: - MPO (female) to 8xLC - MPO Female, without PIN - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:39:28
China MTP 12 Core OM4 MM Fiber Optic Trunk Cable For Data Center Cabling factory

MTP 12 Core OM4 MM Fiber Optic Trunk Cable For Data Center Cabling

10G 40G 100G MTP Female 12 cores OM4 MM Trunk Patch Cord 100% 3D test MTP trunk cable for Data center cabling MPO trunk cables connect MPO modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are available ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:36:28
China SM MTP MPO 40G 100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 144 Core 30M factory

SM MTP MPO 40G 100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 144 Core 30M

Data Center Cabling SM MTP MPO 40G/100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 / 144 core Cable 30M MPO / MTP multi-core optical bai cable jumper assembly products are composed of multi-core optical cables and correspondi... Read More
2021-02-01 17:34:10
China OM3 MPO Harness Cable For 40G 100G Network Applications factory

OM3 MPO Harness Cable For 40G 100G Network Applications

OM3 MPO Harness Cable Low Insertion loss Supports 40G and 100G network applications Fiber Optic Cable Description 12 fiber om4 mpo mtp connector ribbon cable fiber optic pigtail MPO/MTP multicore cable ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:31:46
China 24 Core MPO MTP OM4 5.5MM Double Sheath Trunk Cable With 30cm Tail factory

24 Core MPO MTP OM4 5.5MM Double Sheath Trunk Cable With 30cm Tail

OEM supply Low price high quality 24core MPO/MTP OM4 5.5MM Double sheath Trunk Cable with 30cm Tail Product Description MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally use in ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:29:01
China Elite 10M 12 24 Core 3.0MM SM MM Breakout Fan Out Cable With CCA CPR Rated factory

Elite 10M 12 24 Core 3.0MM SM MM Breakout Fan Out Cable With CCA CPR Rated

Elite 10 meters 12core 24 core 3.0mm MPO/MTP-LC/SC/FC/ST SM MM breakout Fan out Cable with Cca CPR rated Product Description MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:28:53
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|