Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(98)
China MPO / APC Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 24 Core 48 Core Sm Ofnp factory

MPO / APC Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 24 Core 48 Core Sm Ofnp

MPO/APC Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 24core 48core Sm Ofnp Product Description MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high ... Read More
2022-06-14 14:42:34
China 100% 3D Tested LC MPO MTP Patch Cord  8 Core 12 core 24 core 40g / 100g factory

100% 3D Tested LC MPO MTP Patch Cord 8 Core 12 core 24 core 40g / 100g

Product Description 100% 3D Tested with Testing Report MTP / MPO -LC 8 Core, 12core, 24core 40g /100g MPO Cable Patch Cord 100% 3D test MPO MTP patch cord We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These are ... Read More
2022-06-14 14:44:43
China MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket factory

MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket

Product Description MPO to SC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord cable with pulling eye and socket Quick Details: connector type: MPO elite connector, SC/APC connector Polishing: APC Cable Type: Singlemode G652D 12 ... Read More
2022-06-14 14:47:19
China Singlemode Breakout LC DX 2.0mm Mtp Fiber Cable Yellow Color factory

Singlemode Breakout LC DX 2.0mm Mtp Fiber Cable Yellow Color

Singlemode Breakout LC DX 2.0mm Mtp Fiber Cable Singlemode Breakout Patch Cord MPO to 4 LC-DX 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Yellow Cable,Elite loss Description: MPO / MTP fiber patch cords in high-density data centers, ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:40:42
China SM MPO Breakout Patch Cord G657B 12 Core Single Mode factory

SM MPO Breakout Patch Cord G657B 12 Core Single Mode

G657B 12 Core Single Mode SM MPO Breakout Patch Cord Single mode SM Breakout Patch Cord MPO-12 core Green SC APC Fanout Cable Simplex connector Description: MPO/MTP to SC Internal Fan Out Cable interface ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:39:30
China Simplex FC UPC Breakout Mpo Fiber Cable 12 Core factory

Simplex FC UPC Breakout Mpo Fiber Cable 12 Core

Simplex 12 Core FC UPC Breakout Mpo Fiber Cable Singlemode Mutilmode MPO-12 core FC UPC Breakout Patch Cord Simplex Black connector Description: MTP and MPO multimode cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:38:25
China OM3 Elite Loss LSZH MPO MTP Patch Cord 850nm Multimode factory

OM3 Elite Loss LSZH MPO MTP Patch Cord 850nm Multimode

850nm Mutilmode OM3 Elite Loss LSZH MPO MTP 12core MPO to MPO Truck Cable Mutilmode OM3 MTP Patch Cord Aqua cable We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These are available in Female to female or a male to ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:36:32
China OM3 Breakout 12 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord Multimode factory

OM3 Breakout 12 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord Multimode

Mutilmode OM3 Breakout 12 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord Mutilmode OM3 Breakout Patch Cord 12 core MPO to 6 LC-DX Fanout Trunk Aqua Cable,Elite loss Description: 4cores/8cores/12cores/24cores breakout fan-out patch ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:35:19
China FTTB Female Male UPC APC Mpo Fanout Cable Purple factory

FTTB Female Male UPC APC Mpo Fanout Cable Purple

Purple FTTB Female Male UPC APC Mpo Fanout Cable Breakout Patch Cord MPO to 4 LC-DX 2.0mm Fanout Trunk OM4 Violet Purple Cable,Elite loss Description: MPO / MTP fiber patch cords in high-density data centers, ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:34:13
China LC UPC 0.9mm MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Fiber Density Ribbon factory

LC UPC 0.9mm MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Fiber Density Ribbon

High Fiber Density Ribbon LC UPC 0.9mm MPO MTP Mutilmode MPO-12 LC UPC 0.9mm cable MPO MTP Fan-out MM Patch Cord 12 Fiber corlor Description: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber ... Read More
2022-07-05 15:33:09
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|