Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(154)
China High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX + LAN factory

High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX + LAN

High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX + LAN A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:54:27
China High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:54:04
China 3.0mm cable diameter Low insertion loss, high return loss ST - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

3.0mm cable diameter Low insertion loss, high return loss ST - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

3.0mm cable diameter Low insertion loss, high return loss ST - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss... Read More
2020-07-20 11:53:44
China High tensile strength, flexible SC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB factory

High tensile strength, flexible SC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB

High tensile strength, flexible SC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB SC/PC-ST/PC-SM-DX-5m patch cord Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2... Read More
2020-07-20 11:53:20
China G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-fc/PC-SM-SX-3m patch cord Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:52:44
China High reflection loss with APC MPO - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 15kg anti-tensile force factory

High reflection loss with APC MPO - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 15kg anti-tensile force

High reflection loss with APC MPO - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 15kg anti-tensile force MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:52:20
China 1, 2, 3 meter or customized Yellow color FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH cable factory

1, 2, 3 meter or customized Yellow color FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH cable

FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH cable FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:50:42
China FC / PC - MM - OM3 - 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for optical fiber CATV factory

FC / PC - MM - OM3 - 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for optical fiber CATV

FC / PC - MM - OM3 - 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for optical fiber CATV FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:50:16
China SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss factory

SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss

SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:48:57
China SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:48:30
Page 1 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|