Home ProductsMPO Products

MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket

MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket
MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket
video play

Large Image :  MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN CHINA
Brand Name: Senko / US CONEC/Made in China
Certification: ISO9001:2015 CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: MTP/MPO patch Cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: US $10 - 20/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1 PCS /PE bag
Delivery Time: 7-8 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50K
Detailed Product Description
Model No.:: MPO -SC/APC With Pulling Eye And Socket Sheath Material:: OFNP
3D Test :: 100% Connector Type:: MPO/MTP
Test Wavelength:: 1310nm/1550nm Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
High Light:

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

Sc/APC Optic Patch Cord

Product Description

MPO to SC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord cable with pulling eye and socket

Quick Details:

connector type: MPO elite connector, SC/APC connector

Polishing: APC


Cable Type: Singlemode G652D 12 Fiber

MTP/MPO Features and Benefits:

small Form Factor,12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors.

Rapid Deployment - Application specific designs Tailor configuration and breakout construction to application requirements to minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, and improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.
Factory terminated - Provides a quick-to-deploy, scalable solution to improve reliability and reduce installation time and cost.
100% tested (test data supplied) - Assures verified optical performance for improved network integrity.
High-density cable - Uses pathway space more efficiently to improve manageability and reduce installation costs.
Optimized Performance- Assemblies constructed with low loss MPO/MTP OECE proprietary MT polishing Provides low insertion loss and high return loss, minimizing variability for improved channel link loss performance.
Standards Compliance:
Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating.
Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC.
MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5.



DYS manufactures a range of MPO fiber optic cable assemblies, include MPO patch cord, MPO multi-fiber assemblies, MPO loop-back , MPO adapters and so on.

Competitive Advantage

 

CY COM strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket 0MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket 1

MPO To Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable With Pulling Eye And Socket 2

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: cy

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)