Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(46)
China FC,SC,ST,LC optinal Slot type Splitter Module Fiber Optic Splitter Used in Network Cabinet or Comprehensive Cabinet factory

FC,SC,ST,LC optinal Slot type Splitter Module Fiber Optic Splitter Used in Network Cabinet or Comprehensive Cabinet

Slot type Splitter Module Fiber Optic Splitter Used in Network Cabinet or Comprehensive Cabinet Description: Suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network, achieve optical splitting and ... Read More
2020-07-13 17:06:51
China Return Loss>45dB 1 × 8 1310 / 1550nm FC, SC, ST, LC, AND, MU Fiber Optic Splitter without connector factory

Return Loss>45dB 1 × 8 1310 / 1550nm FC, SC, ST, LC, AND, MU Fiber Optic Splitter without connector

1×8 Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube package, 1310/1550nm, without connector, 0.9mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310... Read More
2020-07-13 17:06:22
China Return Loss>45dB 1310 / 1550nm 1×2 Various coupling splitting ratios Fiber Optic Splitter factory

Return Loss>45dB 1310 / 1550nm 1×2 Various coupling splitting ratios Fiber Optic Splitter

1×2 Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube package, 1310/1550nm, 50:50, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: ... Read More
2020-07-13 17:05:42
China Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy factory

Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy

Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2020-07-13 17:05:12
China 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System factory

1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

Low insertion Loss 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2020-07-13 17:04:37
China PLC 1x12 SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX / PON networks factory

PLC 1x12 SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX / PON networks

PLC 1x12 SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX / PON networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into ... Read More
2020-07-13 16:59:09
China 1x16 PLC SC/APC ABS packing Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX networks factory

1x16 PLC SC/APC ABS packing Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX networks

1x16 PLC SC/APC ABS packing Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) ... Read More
2020-07-13 16:55:44
China 1 × 8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm cable,Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

1 × 8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm cable,Low Polarization Dependent Loss

1×8 PLC splitter, ABS package, 0.9mm 1m Cable, SC/PC Connector PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe ... Read More
2020-07-13 14:38:22
China Return Loss>45dB Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors factory

Return Loss>45dB Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors

Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to eliminate the module sensitivity. It can be widely used in LAN, ... Read More
2020-07-13 14:37:58
China 3port Return Loss >45dB 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System factory

3port Return Loss >45dB 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2020-07-13 14:37:36
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|