Home Products

Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Wavelength Division Multiplexer

(14)
China FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 Wavelength Division Multiplexer with SC APC connector factory

FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 Wavelength Division Multiplexer with SC APC connector

FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 optical filter steel tube packaging with SC APC connector 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:22:44
China Return Loss (dB)>50 Black 1540~1560mm Pass Band Wavelength Range 1-5M Bare Cable factory

Return Loss (dB)>50 Black 1540~1560mm Pass Band Wavelength Range 1-5M Bare Cable

500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable Features : •Wide Wavelength Range •Low Insertion Loss •High Channel Isolation •High stability and reliability Applications : ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:22:19
China 100GHz 8 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mux or DeMux factory

100GHz 8 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mux or DeMux

Features 100GHz ITU channel spacing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Applications Channel add / drop DWDM network Wavelength routing Fiber optical ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:18:05
China Return Loss>45dB Reliability Optical Fiber Circulator 1310nm High Channel Isolation factory

Return Loss>45dB Reliability Optical Fiber Circulator 1310nm High Channel Isolation

Reliability Optical Fiber Circulator 1310nm High Channel Isolation Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function is often ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:51:26
China Return Loss>45dB 100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device factory

Return Loss>45dB 100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device

100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device DWDM Device Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:50:40
China Return Loss>45dB 1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier factory

Return Loss>45dB 1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier

1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier 1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:36:17
China ROHS Black 1530~1562nm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier Edfa Module Used In DWDM factory

ROHS Black 1530~1562nm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier Edfa Module Used In DWDM

Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier Edfa Module Used In DWDM Feature: Low noise Low CSO Degradation Perfect condition monitoring interface High stability and reliability Application: Frame type optical fiber ... Read More
2020-07-18 11:26:58
China FWDM cwdm multiplexer 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm filter factory

FWDM cwdm multiplexer 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm filter

FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic communications network, using three-port ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:09:07
China FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber factory

FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber

FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:09:07
China 4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents factory

4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents

4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:09:06
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|