Home Products

Fiber Optical Cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Cable

(22)
China Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable Alumnum Armored GYTA53 With Steel Tape,black PE factory

Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable Alumnum Armored GYTA53 With Steel Tape,black PE

Features: Loose tubes(or some with fillers) stranded around the central strength member to form the cable core, the cable core longitudinally bound by aluminum ployethylene laminate, further bonded to the PE ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:54:48
China GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape factory

GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape

GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength memebr Bound by corrugated longitudinal steel ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:51:58
China Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTA With Aluminum Tape Layer factory

Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTA With Aluminum Tape Layer

Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTA With Aluminum Tape Layer Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metallic central strength member The cable core is filled with cable filling ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:51:29
China Outdoor Aerial GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable factory

Outdoor Aerial GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:51:08
China Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8Y High Tensile Strength For CATV factory

Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8Y High Tensile Strength For CATV

Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8Y High Tensile Strength For CATV Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:46:57
China Aqual color 50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male factory

Aqual color 50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male

50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male mSFP LC to mSFP LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM's new FC8-64 high density ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:46:34
China Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable factory

Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable

Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. Compact ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:46:13
China PVC/LSZH/PE/HDPE GJFJV 37 Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer factory

PVC/LSZH/PE/HDPE GJFJV 37 Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer

Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer Features: Buffer was covered by PVC, easied to strip. The out-diameter is 0.9mm Each fiber with independent aramid yarn as strength member and ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:28:44
China Coaxial PVC/LSZH Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord factory

Coaxial PVC/LSZH Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission. Small outer ... Read More
2020-07-20 11:28:18
China Yellow color GJSJV Coaxial Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer factory

Yellow color GJSJV Coaxial Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer Features: 0.6 tight buffer fiber Hight strength kevlar yarn member Steel armored flexble tube.increase the cable's twist resistance. Application... Read More
2020-07-20 11:27:56
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|