Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(92)
China RoHS standard SC UPC SM  Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue PBT material with Flange factory

RoHS standard SC UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue PBT material with Flange

SC SM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue PBT with Flange Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange factory

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Features: • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • High precision alignment • Compact design • With/without flange • Choice of housing material ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China PBT Material Green SC APC singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter factory

PBT Material Green SC APC singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

PBT Material Green SC APC singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China APC 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM Duplex Green For CATV factory

APC 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM Duplex Green For CATV

APC 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM Duplex Green For CATV Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China FC APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Green Single D Plastic Type factory

FC APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Green Single D Plastic Type

FC APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Green Single D Plastic Type Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China FC/APC Singlemode Duplex Green alloy Fiber Optic Adapter factory

FC/APC Singlemode Duplex Green alloy Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-Duplex-Singlemode APC Fiber Optic Adapter Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Singlemode SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with Press-fit Elastic iron used For PCB circuit board factory

Singlemode SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with Press-fit Elastic iron used For PCB circuit board

Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex For Data Transmission Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China LC Duplex UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode With Low Insertion Loss factory

LC Duplex UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode With Low Insertion Loss

LC Duplex UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China LC OM3 Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Cores With Low Insertin Loss factory

LC OM3 Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Cores With Low Insertin Loss

LC OM3 Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Cores With Low Insertin Loss Specifications LC,OM3 quad Fiber Optic Adapter 1.Low insertin loss 2.Good repeatability,interchangeability, 3.Good environmental stability Features... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Duplex SC OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic / Bronze Sleeve For CATV System factory

Duplex SC OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic / Bronze Sleeve For CATV System

Duplex SC OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic / Bronze Sleeve For CATV System Specifications Sc,OM3 Sx Fiber Optic Adapter 1.Low insertin loss 2.Good repeatability,interchangeability, 3.Good environmental stability ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
Page 5 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|