Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(25)
China In-line type Variable test fiber optic attenuator with FC connector 0-30dB value adjustable factory

In-line type Variable test fiber optic attenuator with FC connector 0-30dB value adjustable

In-line type Variable test fiber optic attenuator with FC connector 0-30dB value adjustable Description of In-line variable type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic ... Read More
2017-05-12 14:28:14
China In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB factory

In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB

In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy 4... Read More
2017-05-12 14:16:33
China Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB factory

Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB Adjustable optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the ... Read More
2017-05-12 14:09:50
China 10dB Fiber Optic In-line type Attenuator 2.0mm for Testing Instrumentation factory

10dB Fiber Optic In-line type Attenuator 2.0mm for Testing Instrumentation

10dB Fiber Optic In-line type Attenuator 2.0mm for Testing Instrumentation Induction of In-line type attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces ... Read More
2017-04-22 10:02:41
China Attenuation value 1-30dB LC/UPC female to FC/UPC male coupler factory

Attenuation value 1-30dB LC/UPC female to FC/UPC male coupler

1. Descriptions: Female and male attenuator is the resistance to high power laser source, lightweight, small size, high precision, good stability, a variety of forms, easy to use 2. Applications: Optic ... Read More
2016-07-26 14:17:24
China Red hat FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks factory

Red hat FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks

FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks 1. Descriptions: FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is high precision, low additional loss, good stability,adjustable optical ... Read More
2016-06-03 15:40:34
China FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat factory

FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat

FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat 1. Introduction: FC/APC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is high precision, low additional loss, good stability,adjustable optical attenuator... Read More
2016-06-03 15:40:25
China In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation factory

In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation

In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation General Specifications: Model Items Single Mode (9/125μm) Multi Mode (GI 50/125μm, 62.5μm) Attenuation Value (dB) 1 to 20, 25... Read More
2016-06-03 15:29:51
China Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in ... Read More
2016-06-03 15:21:28
China In-line type variable fiber optic attenuator with SC/UPC connector factory

In-line type variable fiber optic attenuator with SC/UPC connector

High Precision Attenuation Value FC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optic Instrumentation Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in ... Read More
2016-06-03 15:09:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|