Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(34)
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

Original Factory of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH ►Characteristics: --Good durability --Good exchangeability --High temperature stability --Low insertion loss and back ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail factory

LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail

LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail ► Descriptions: Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850 nm, the transmission distance is 500 m, used for short distance ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Fiber optical pigtail SC/UPC singlemode G652D simplex 0.9mm white LSZH cable factory

Fiber optical pigtail SC/UPC singlemode G652D simplex 0.9mm white LSZH cable

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ► Descriptions: Single-mode pigtail is yellow, or white, there are two kinds of wavelength, 1310Nm and 1550Nm, transmission ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Optical pigtail SC/APC singlemode G657A1 simplex 2.0mm yellow cable factory

Optical pigtail SC/APC singlemode G657A1 simplex 2.0mm yellow cable

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ► Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Simplex Optical fiber optic pigtail , LC/APC singlemode 2.0mm  yellow LSZH cable factory

Simplex Optical fiber optic pigtail , LC/APC singlemode 2.0mm yellow LSZH cable

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ►Characteristics: --Good durability --Good exchangeability --High temperature stability --Low insertion loss and back reflection ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail factory

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail ►Characteristics: •Connector Type: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ & E2000 •Ferrule interface type: UPC, APC •Fiber types: Simplex, multicore ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China 12 fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 aqua LSZH cable factory

12 fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 aqua LSZH cable

12fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125,aqua LSZH cable​ ►Applications: •Telecommunication network; •Computer LAN; •Cable television network; •Connection of optical cable and light ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China FC/UPC Multimode OM3 50/125 12 Cores LSZH Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH factory

FC/UPC Multimode OM3 50/125 12 Cores LSZH Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 12 cores LSZH bundle fiber optic pigtail for FTTH ►Raw Materials •Ferrule: Zirconium oxide ceramic material, white (RoHS) •Ferrule’s handle: Copper (C3602), Nickel age (RoHS) ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China ST/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 62.5/125 Colourful 12 Cores Bundle factory

ST/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 62.5/125 Colourful 12 Cores Bundle

ST/UPC multimode 62.5/125 colourful 12 cores bundle fiber optic pigtail Introduction:The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber.Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Low insterion loss and high return loss SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Low insterion loss and high return loss SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Low insterion loss and high return loss SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|