Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

China SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange supplier

Large Image :  SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: SC Adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: Plastic Box
Delivery Time: 5-7 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 4.5 MIllion PCS / Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

 

 

 

 

Description
Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomerati-
on technic to ensure the best quality,high intensity and stability.

 

Features
♦ Low insertion loss;
♦ Good repeatability and interchangeability;
♦ Good environmental stability.

 

Application
Optical fiber communcation network,data transmission,
test equitments,LAN,CATV.

 

Ordering Information
For Example: LC-PC-SM-DX-no ear type-Plastic
Connector Type:FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000,D4,DIN,SMA
Ferrule End-face:PC,UPC,APC
Core Type : Single-mode(SM:9/125μm), Multimode(MM:50/125μm or 62.5/125μm)
Structure / Material :“DX”means Duplex,“SX”means Simplex;
with ear type, no ear type;
copper alloy,Zinc alloy, Plastic.

 

 

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Lena Liu

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)