Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(154)
China Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable factory

Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

Specifications * MTP to 8 , 12 , 24 cores LC/ SC * MMF(50/125um), OM3, 8LC High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) * Insertion loss : Read More
2017-08-04 10:06:41
China Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm factory

Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm

Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm ♦ Raw material of patch cord: Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, white (RoHS) Ferrule: Zirconium ... Read More
2016-11-08 15:15:34
China OM4 pink Duplex 3Mtrs OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord insertion loss <=0.2dB factory

OM4 pink Duplex 3Mtrs OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord insertion loss <=0.2dB

OM4 pink Duplex 3Mtrs OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord insertion loss Read More
2016-11-08 15:14:58
China OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable factory

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard ... Read More
2016-11-08 15:14:28
China LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper factory

LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM ... Read More
2016-11-08 15:13:39
China 62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable factory

62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable

62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable ►Application: -FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement -Fiber-optic communication system -Fiber-optic data transmission -Fiber-optic testing ... Read More
2016-11-08 15:12:42
China ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color factory

ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color

ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color ♦ Technical Parameter: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC ... Read More
2016-11-08 15:11:26
China Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper LC/APC-LC/APC DX 2.0mm 2M LSZH Brown Cable factory

Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper LC/APC-LC/APC DX 2.0mm 2M LSZH Brown Cable

Fiber optic jumper LC/APC-LC/APC singlemode DX 2.0mm 2M LSZH brown cable Material of patch cord: Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS) Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, ... Read More
2016-10-26 10:48:51
China Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC 3M PVC Grey Cable factory

Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC 3M PVC Grey Cable

Fiber optic jumper SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode Duplex 3.0mm 3M PVC grey cable ►Parameter: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC ... Read More
2016-10-26 10:48:13
China FC LC SC Singlemode Or Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail PVC Or LSZH Out Cable factory

FC LC SC Singlemode Or Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail PVC Or LSZH Out Cable

FC, LC,SC, singlemode or multimode, optical fiber pigtail,PVC or LSZH out cable ►Parameter: ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInse... Read More
2016-10-26 10:47:29
Page 1 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|