Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(92)
China SC / PC ST / PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network / LAN factory

SC / PC ST / PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network / LAN

SC / PC ST / PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network / LAN Product Features: -Low insertion loss; -Good repeatability and interchangeability; -Good environmental stability. Description: Fiber optic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China SC / PC - ST / PC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Zinc Alloy Material factory

SC / PC - ST / PC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Zinc Alloy Material

SC / PC - ST / PC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Zinc Alloy Material Description: An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Green Or Red Optical Port Adapter Double D Type FC Low Insertion Loss factory

Green Or Red Optical Port Adapter Double D Type FC Low Insertion Loss

Green Or Red Optical Port Adapter Double D Type FC Low Insertion Loss Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China ST / PC Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler With Red Hat factory

ST / PC Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler With Red Hat

ST / PC Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler With Red Hat Features: High precious dimension; Low insertion loss; Good repeatability and interchangeability; Good environmental stability... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter factory

High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Application: Fiber optic communication network Optical broadband process network CATV syetem ; Optical instrumentation network Optic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Quadruple 4 Cores LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color factory

Quadruple 4 Cores LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color

Quadruple 4 Cores LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Quadruple Type Lc Upc  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua factory

Quadruple Type Lc Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua

Quadruple Type Lc Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve factory

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Metal Type Mu Fiber Optic Adapter Sx Or Dx For Test Equipment factory

Metal Type Mu Fiber Optic Adapter Sx Or Dx For Test Equipment

Metal Type Mu Fiber Optic Adapter Sx Or Dx For Test Equipment Description: ■ MU adapter used pluggable tight locking structure ; ■ Low insertion loss,high stability; ■ Good in repeatability and exchangeability ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Low Insertion Loss SC / APC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Flange factory

Low Insertion Loss SC / APC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Flange

Low Insertion Loss SC / APC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Flange Products introduction: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
Page 2 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|