Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(92)
China One low one high type Optical Fiber Adapter green LC / APC SM Duplex factory

One low one high type Optical Fiber Adapter green LC / APC SM Duplex

One low one high type Optical Fiber Adapter green LC / APC SM Duplex Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Double High Type LC / PC MM Duplex Beige Optical Fiber Adapter For Data Transmission factory

Double High Type LC / PC MM Duplex Beige Optical Fiber Adapter For Data Transmission

Double High Type LC / PC MM Duplex Beige Optical Fiber Adapter For Data Transmission Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China 0.2dB 1000 Cycles LC / PC Optical Fiber Adapter Beige SM simplex factory

0.2dB 1000 Cycles LC / PC Optical Fiber Adapter Beige SM simplex

0.2dB 1000 Cycles LC / PC Optical Fiber Adapter Beige SM simplex Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China PBT blue Optical Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss LC to LC SM Simplex factory

PBT blue Optical Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss LC to LC SM Simplex

PBT Optical Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss LC to LC SM Simplex Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China LC / APC SM Simplex RoHS standard fiber optic Adapter,Green color factory

LC / APC SM Simplex RoHS standard fiber optic Adapter,Green color

Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Round type FC SM simplex Zinc alloy or copper alloy fiber optic adapter factory

Round type FC SM simplex Zinc alloy or copper alloy fiber optic adapter

Round type FC SM simplex Zinc alloy or copper alloy fiber optic adapter Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete series of ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type factory

Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type

Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network factory

Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network

Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange factory

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange

SC MM Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter ROHS Standard with Flange Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
China SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SGS Standard , Low Insertion Loss factory

SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SGS Standard , Low Insertion Loss

SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SGS Standard , Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:15
Page 4 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|