Home Products

Fiber Optics Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optics Connector

(37)
China ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss factory

ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss

ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in ... Read More
2017-04-22 11:16:47
China LC apc upc  Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color factory

LC apc upc Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color

LC apc upc Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule connector, easily terminated with any ... Read More
2017-04-22 11:04:50
China FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate factory

FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate

FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety ... Read More
2017-04-22 11:00:07
China Fiber Optic connector SC pc/upc  singlemode simplex  2.0mm RohS material blue housing factory

Fiber Optic connector SC pc/upc singlemode simplex 2.0mm RohS material blue housing

Fiber Optic connector SC pc/upc singlemode simplex 2.0mm RohS material blue housing Description: SC fiber connector is snap-in connector also with a 2.5mm ferrule that is widely used for its excellent ... Read More
2017-04-22 10:53:48
China LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector  RohS Material,aqua color factory

LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector RohS Material,aqua color

Chinese orginal supplier LC OM3 duplex uniboot fiber optic connector,RohS material 1.Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management ... Read More
2016-10-28 08:54:39
China Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector factory

Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector

Manufacture LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot optical fiber connector singlemode RoHS material 1.Features: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management ... Read More
2016-10-26 10:53:14
China LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB factory

LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB

LC multimode duplex uniboot optical fiber connector,Beige color Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector ... Read More
2016-10-26 10:51:07
China LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color factory

LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

Low insertion loss,LC SM/MM/OM3 duplex uniboot optical fiber connector optional original manufacture Applications: Gigabit Etherne Video Multimedia Active device termination Premise installations Telecommunicat... Read More
2016-10-26 10:50:40
China pigtail splice Universal Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Black PEI material factory

pigtail splice Universal Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Black PEI material

Model Number: pigtail splice Size: 90*7*8mm Material: PEI Anti-water: waterproof Anti-fire class: V0 Mode: Singlemode/Multimode Applicable: 2.0*3.0mm flat drop cable Application Data Room Transformation ... Read More
2016-10-26 10:49:45
China quick splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice gray  PEI material factory

quick splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice gray  PEI material

Model Number: quick splice Size: 45*4.2*4.7mm Applicable: 900 um/250 um Material: PEI Mode: Singlemode Anti-water: waterproof Application FTTx,CO network restruction Specifications 1. quick splice 2. ISO 9000... Read More
2016-10-26 10:49:45
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|