Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(92)
China FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material factory

FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material

FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material FC adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are can be with ... Read More
2017-04-22 15:27:28
China Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange factory

Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange

Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze ... Read More
2017-04-22 15:21:37
China SC UPC PC optical fiber adapter Multimode beige color RoHS material Ceramic sleeve factory

SC UPC PC optical fiber adapter Multimode beige color RoHS material Ceramic sleeve

SC UPC PC optical fiber adapter Multimode beige color RoHS material Ceramic sleeve SC Fiber Optic Adapter SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber ... Read More
2017-04-22 15:16:30
China Simplex  SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color factory

Simplex SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color

Simplex SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. Features: Low insertion ... Read More
2017-04-22 15:11:55
China LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color ROHS certificater material factory

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color ROHS certificater material

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color ROHS certificater material Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability ... Read More
2017-04-22 15:07:11
China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter factory

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability ... Read More
2017-04-22 15:01:58
China Low Insertion Loss LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter duplex beige color factory

Low Insertion Loss LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter duplex beige color

Low Insertion Loss LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter duplex beige color LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of a plastic housing with an RJ45 push-pull style clip. Features: Low ... Read More
2017-04-22 14:58:05
China Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification factory

Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification

Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ... Read More
2016-11-11 18:07:29
China Dust shutter Fiber Optic Adapter , greem hat optical fiber adapter factory

Dust shutter Fiber Optic Adapter , greem hat optical fiber adapter

Dust shutter Fiber Optic Adapter , greem hat optical fiber adapter ♦ Technical Specification: rameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, MTRJ E2000 SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC APC ... Read More
2016-11-11 18:07:19
China Green color SC / APC Simplex optic fiber adapter Low insertion loss factory

Green color SC / APC Simplex optic fiber adapter Low insertion loss

Green color SC / APC Simplex optic fiber adapter Low insertion loss Description: Fiber optic SC adapter with metal shutter, available in both simplex and duplex version. Blue, green, beige, aqua color available ... Read More
2016-11-11 18:06:58
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|