Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

China SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange supplier
SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange supplier SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange supplier

Large Image :  SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: SC/UPC Adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: USD 0.3-1.0 /piece
Packaging Details: Plastic Box
Delivery Time: 7-10days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 4.5 MIllion PCS / Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: PBT Housing Color: Blue
Inner Color: White Dust Cao Color: Black

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

 

Features:
• Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
• High precision alignment
• Compact design
• With/without flange
• Choice of housing material and sleeve material
• Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance
• Accurate external size
• Excellent changeability and directivity

 

Application
• CATV
• Telecommunication networks
• Metro
• Active device/Transceiver
• Multimedia
• Gigabit Ethernet
• Local Area Networks(LANs)
• Test equipment
• Data processing networks

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

 

Ordering Information
For Example: LC-PC-SM-DX-no ear type-Plastic
Connector Type:FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000,D4,DIN,SMA
Ferrule End-face:PC,UPC,APC
Core Type : Single-mode(SM:9/125μm), Multimode(MM:50/125μm or 62.5/125μm)
Structure / Material :“DX”means Duplex,“SX”means Simplex;
with ear type, no ear type;
copper alloy,Zinc alloy, Plastic.

 

Insertion loss < 0.2dB
Repeatability < 0.2dB
Exchangeability < 0.2dB
Retention force 200-600G
Durability Time >1000
Temperature range -40 - 80 degree Celsius

 

 

 

SC UPC singlemode duplex blue Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Terrence

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)