Home Products

Fiber Optics Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optics Connector

(37)
China E2000 PC APC Fiber Optic Connector factory

E2000 PC APC Fiber Optic Connector

Low IL&High RL Automatic Metal Shutter E2000 Fiber Optic Connector for Premise Installations The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector ,Wide-range in application factory

MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector ,Wide-range in application

Small Form MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector for Video and Military Active Device Termination The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China MU Fiber Optic Connector,Single mode&multimode factory

MU Fiber Optic Connector,Single mode&multimode

Low Insertion Loss and Return Loss MU Fiber Optic Connector for Data Processing Networks Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss factory

ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss

ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC apc upc  Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color factory

LC apc upc Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color

LC apc upc Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule connector, easily terminated with any ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China Fiber Optic connector SC pc/upc  singlemode simplex  2.0mm RohS material blue housing factory

Fiber Optic connector SC pc/upc singlemode simplex 2.0mm RohS material blue housing

Fiber Optic connector SC pc/upc singlemode simplex 2.0mm RohS material blue housing Description: SC fiber connector is snap-in connector also with a 2.5mm ferrule that is widely used for its excellent ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate factory

FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate

FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
Page 4 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|