Home Products

Fiber Optics Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optics Connector

(37)
China LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm  Fiber Optics Connector factory

LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optics Connector

LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector ... Read More
2020-05-08 11:51:45
China LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot factory

LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot

LC Fiber Optic Connector Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment LC Fiber Optic ... Read More
2020-05-08 11:41:16
China FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector factory

FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, RoHS Applications: CATV, Metro, LAN Active device temination Telecommunicat... Read More
2020-05-08 11:40:19
China LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color factory

LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

Low insertion loss,LC SM/MM/OM3 duplex uniboot optical fiber connector optional original manufacture Applications: Gigabit Etherne Video Multimedia Active device termination Premise installations Telecommunicat... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB factory

LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB

LC multimode duplex uniboot optical fiber connector,Beige color Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector  RohS Material,aqua color factory

LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector RohS Material,aqua color

Chinese orginal supplier LC OM3 duplex uniboot fiber optic connector,RohS material 1.Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector factory

Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector

Manufacture LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot optical fiber connector singlemode RoHS material 1.Features: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC factory

MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC

MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately same space as a ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China SC / UPC SC / APC FC / UPC Quick Assembly Connector , Easy To Operate factory

SC / UPC SC / APC FC / UPC Quick Assembly Connector , Easy To Operate

SC / UPC SC / APC FC / UPC Quick Assembly Connector , Easy To Operate Quick Details: 1. No special assembling tool2. Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Description: SC/UPC SC/APC FC/UPC ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China SC / PC Quick Assembly connector , Pre - Polish Metal V Groove factory

SC / PC Quick Assembly connector , Pre - Polish Metal V Groove

SC / PC Quick Assembly connector , Pre - Polish Metal V GrooveQuick Details:No special assembling tool2. Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Description:Excellent stability SC/UPC Quick ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|