Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optics Connector

(37)
China SC Fiber Optics Connector / Quick Assembly Connector factory

SC Fiber Optics Connector / Quick Assembly Connector

Environmental Unpolish SC Fiber Optics Connector / Quick Assembly Connector Quick Details: 1. No special assembling tool 2. Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Description: QAC/ SC has ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing factory

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing Quick Details: 1.CE UL.ROHS Approved 2.The service life is 20-30 years 3.Repeatability (500 times) Description: The FTTH mechanical ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China SC/APC quick assembly Fiber Optics Connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability factory

SC/APC quick assembly Fiber Optics Connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability

SC/APC quick assembly Fiber Optics Connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features without further processing, such as polishing, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China E2000 PC / APC SM Fiber Optics Connector Environmental FTTH factory

E2000 PC / APC SM Fiber Optics Connector Environmental FTTH

E2000 PC / APC SM Fiber Optics Connector Environmental FTTH The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector has improved version of RJ-45 type plug factory

MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector has improved version of RJ-45 type plug

MTRJ Fiber optic connector The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately same space as a simplex SC adapter Feature: ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH factory

MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH

Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH MU Fiber Optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot factory

LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot

LC Fiber Optic Connector Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment LC Fiber Optic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China Quick Assembly Fiber Optics Connector  SC Type factory

Quick Assembly Fiber Optics Connector SC Type

No Polishing Quick Assembly Fiber Optics Connector for Telecommunication Networks Features without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworki... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China DIN Fiber Optic Connector for Local Area Networks factory

DIN Fiber Optic Connector for Local Area Networks

DIN Fiber Optic Connector for Local Area Networks Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China Multi-core Multi-channel Pluggable MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Data Processing Networks factory

Multi-core Multi-channel Pluggable MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Data Processing Networks

MPO/MTP Connector PC & APC Single mode & Multimode Cable length optional Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|