Home ProductsFiber Optics Connector

LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

China LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color supplier
LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color supplier LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color supplier LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color supplier LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color supplier

Large Image :  LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: LC uniboot DX connector

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Price: USD1.49-1.55/PCS
Packaging Details: 50pcs/PE Bag
Delivery Time: according to your order quantity
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 12000pcs/day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Beige,aqua,blue Insert-pull Test: 1000(times) <0.2dB
City Of Origin: Shenzhen,China MOQ: 50 Pcs

Low insertion loss,LC SM/MM/OM3 duplex uniboot optical fiber connector optional original manufacture

 

Applications:

  • Gigabit Etherne
  • Video
  • Multimedia
  • Active device termination
  • Premise installations
  • Telecommunication networks

Features:

  • Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount
  • Streamline design, good aesthetic
  • Uniboot connector cable management
  • Switchable Connector to change polarity
  • MINI Boot & Flex angle boot available
  • Right Angle Clip well for panel management

Drawing:

LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

Specifications:

 

Item

Single mode

Multi mode

Insertion loss

PC≤0.20dB, UPC ≤0.25dB, APC ≤0.25dB

<0.3dB

Return loss

PC ≥50 dB, UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB

>25dB

Insert-pull test

1000(times) <0.2dB

Operating temperature

-40°C~ +80°C

Ceramic ferrule spec

125.5um concentricity deviations: <1um

127um concentricity deviations: <3um

Suitable fiber

PC/APC(9/125um)

PC(50/125um, 62.5/125um)

 

 

LC SM/MM/OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optics Connector Aqua , Beige Or Blue Color

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Lena Liu

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)