Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(154)
China Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC ST , 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter factory

Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC ST , 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter

Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC ST , 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter Application: 1.FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen 2.Video transmission , Data transmission 3.Active Device Termination ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:12
China Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector factory

Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector

Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector Application: 1.FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen 2.Video transmission , Data transmission 3.Active Device Termination ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-E2000 Duplex factory

Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-E2000 Duplex

Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-E2000 Duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China Orange LSZH cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Duplex factory

Orange LSZH cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Duplex

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China LSZH 0.9 2.0 3.0mm ISO certificate Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex factory

LSZH 0.9 2.0 3.0mm ISO certificate Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex  For FTTH , CATV , LAN factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex For FTTH , CATV , LAN

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST For FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. 2. Low insertion loss, high return loss 3. Excellent ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC factory

High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC

High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M factory

Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M

Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:11
China 1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode factory

1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode

1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:10
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex , 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex , 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex ,0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm Quick Detail: PC & APC Singlemode & Multimode Cable length optional In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low Insertion loss, high ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:10
Page 9 of 16|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|