Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable

China MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable supplier

Large Image :  MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ-MTRJ MM DX Patch Cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Price: USD3.0-4.5/PCS
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 1 million connector / month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Jacket: LSZH Color: Orange
Length: Can Be Customized Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB

 MTRJ duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord,multimode 50/125um,orange LSZH out jacket cable

 
 
♦Technical Parameter :
 
ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000
SMMMSMMMSMMMSM
PCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPC
Insertion loss(typical)dB≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3
Return lossdB≥45≥50≥60≥30≥45≥50≥30≥45≥50≥35≥55≥75
Operating wavelengthnm1310, 15101310, 15101310, 15101310, 1510
ExchangeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
Operating temperature°C-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75
Storage temperature°C-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85
Cable diametermmΦ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

 
Application:
 
Gigabit Ethernet
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Video
Multimedia
Premise installations
Local area networks
FTTH and FTTX applications
CATV
♦Order information:
 
Type: SX/DX optional
Ferrule end face: APC/UPC/PC
Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm
Length:1m, 2m, 3m to 120m
Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
Material of jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR

 

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Nicole

Tel: +8613760458627

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)