Home Products

cwdm multiplexer

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

cwdm multiplexer

(15)
China FWDM cwdm multiplexer 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm filter factory

FWDM cwdm multiplexer 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm filter

FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic communications network, using three-port ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:38:10
China CWDM  Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing factory

CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features High wavelength stability High channel isolation; Compact size; Ultra low pDL & pMD Low insertion loss; High stability and reliability Application Optical ... Read More
2016-06-02 10:33:06
China 4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents factory

4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents

4CH,8CH CWDM/DWDM Module compents DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features High wavelength stability High channel isolation; Compact size; Ultra low pDL & pMD Low ... Read More
2016-10-26 09:58:20
China Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion factory

Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion

Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion PM WDM PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM isolator, PMcirculator,PM WDM, PM patchcord PM ... Read More
2016-10-26 09:58:20
China WDM  Wavelength Division Multiplexing factory

WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing

WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features: Compact size Low insertion loss; High channel isolation; High stability and reliability. Application: Singal division and multiplexing Optical equipments High ... Read More
2016-06-02 10:33:05
China 100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device factory

100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device

100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device DWDM Device Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal ... Read More
2020-05-25 11:51:39
China 19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal factory

19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal

19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal ... Read More
2016-09-21 15:25:33
China DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing factory

DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing

DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features : 100GHz ,200GHz channel spacing available; Low insertion loss High channel isolation; High stability and reliability. Epoxy free on optical path Application ... Read More
2016-06-02 10:33:06
China 500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable factory

500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable

500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable Features : Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Applications : System ... Read More
2020-05-25 15:58:14
China FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 Wavelength Division Multiplexer with SC APC connector factory

FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 Wavelength Division Multiplexer with SC APC connector

FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 optical filter steel tube packaging with SC APC connector 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic ... Read More
2020-05-20 11:58:44
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|