Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(35)
China Small 86 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Socket Panel Plastic Shell SC 2 Adapter factory

Small 86 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Socket Panel Plastic Shell SC 2 Adapter

Small 86 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Socket Panel Plastic Shell SC 2 Adapter Features ♦ Small size,light weight,pleasing in apperance ♦ Wall mounted with mechanical protection function ♦ Max fiber capacity 4-16 ... Read More
2017-09-12 15:35:18
China Light Weight FTTH Terminal Box Socket Panel LC 2 Duplex Adapter 86 Plastic Shell factory

Light Weight FTTH Terminal Box Socket Panel LC 2 Duplex Adapter 86 Plastic Shell

Light Weight FTTH Terminal Box Socket Panel LC 2 Duplex Adapter 86 Plastic Shell Features ♦ Small size,light weight,pleasing in apperance ♦ Wall mounted with mechanical protection function ♦ Max fiber capacity ... Read More
2017-09-12 15:35:14
China 12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables factory

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables Product Description MPO-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:44:12
China MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:44:08
China Purple OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 12 cores factory

Purple OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores

OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores Product Description MTP/MPO-LC OM4 fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:44:00
China MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:43:48
China mpo mtp patch cord MPO Products MPO to MPO OM3 72 cores aqua cable corning fiber factory

mpo mtp patch cord MPO Products MPO to MPO OM3 72 cores aqua cable corning fiber

Product Description fiber optic mpo mtp patch cord are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to flexible ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:40:52
China Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss factory

Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss

Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female-Female 12 core Low insertion loss Product Description Multimode MPO/MTP trunk cable are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:40:43
China SENKO 12 core MPO APC Singlemode OS2 mtp trunk cable Polarity A factory

SENKO 12 core MPO APC Singlemode OS2 mtp trunk cable Polarity A

Product Description Singlemode MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:40:36
China US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core factory

US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core

US CONNEC Singlemode mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MPO LC 12 core Product Description MTP-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter ... Read More
2017-09-06 11:40:29
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|