Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(45)
China MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber factory

MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber

MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber Description: MTP/MPO female/male OM3 fiber optic patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China MPO MTP APC to FC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 12F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm factory

MPO MTP APC to FC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm

mpo mtp apc to FC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China OM4 mpo aqua to LC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm OFNP cable factory

OM4 mpo aqua to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm OFNP cable

OM4 mpo aqua to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm OFNP cable MTP and MPO multimode cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO cable is available configurations are Female to female or ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China Beige mpo mtp to LC 12F cores fiber optic patch cord  3.0mm to 2.0mm factory

Beige mpo mtp to LC 12F cores fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm to 2.0mm

Beige mpo mtp to LC 12F cores fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MPO trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China Beige mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 24F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm factory

Beige mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 24F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm

Beige mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 24F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables,to cassette ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China Green mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm factory

Green mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm

Green mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 8F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China 12 color 12 cores MPO to LC MM Beige fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables factory

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC MM Beige fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC MM Beige fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Taiwan, Japan etc. MPO patch ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China MPO to MPO OM3 OM4 72 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products aqua/purple cable corning fiber factory

MPO to MPO OM3 OM4 72 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products aqua/purple cable corning fiber

MPO to MPO OM3 OM4 72 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products aqua/purple cable corning fiber Description: MTP/MPO female/male OM3 fiber optic patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China MPO panel MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm 24 port OM3 Quadruple adapter factory

MPO panel MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm 24 port OM3 Quadruple adapter

MPO panel MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm 24 port OM3 Quadruple adapter MPO/MTP-LC 24 port OM3 CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
China 96 cores Black Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette factory

96 cores Black Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 96 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:49
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|