Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(154)
China SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss factory

SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss

SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:39:28
China SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:38:46
China 1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC Multimode duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC Multimode duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Low insterion loss, high return loss, ST / MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:38:10
China LSZH orange cable LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss factory

LSZH orange cable LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss

LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.FC SC ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:37:24
China PC, UPC, APC SX SM LSZH LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable factory

PC, UPC, APC SX SM LSZH LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable

LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:36:40
China High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector factory

High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector

High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:32:08
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:31:37
China 1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB return loss factory

1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB return loss

LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB return loss LC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:30:59
China 1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

1, 2, 3 meter or customized PC, UPC, APC MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MU-MU fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channels in the ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:29:56
China 3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication factory

3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication

3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, ... Read More
2020-07-06 09:28:44
Page 4 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|