Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(34)
China FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable factory

FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable

12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable factory

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable Bundle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Single Mode, Multi Mode SC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Single Mode, Multi Mode SC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

Single Mode, Multi Mode SC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China SC APC SM SX 0.9mm White Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission , Data Transmission factory

SC APC SM SX 0.9mm White Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission , Data Transmission

SC APC SM SX 0.9mm White Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission , Data Transmission Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China LC PC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB white fiber cable factory

LC PC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB white fiber cable

LC PC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail IL Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical &amp; Military factory

PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military

PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Single Mode, Multi Mode FC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Premise Installations factory

Single Mode, Multi Mode FC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Premise Installations

Single Mode, Multi Mode FC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Premise Installations Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission , Data Transmission factory

Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission , Data Transmission

Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission , Data Transmission Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China FC / PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Active Device Termination factory

FC / PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Active Device Termination

Good Exchangeability FC / PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Active Device Termination Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN factory

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|