Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(33)
China Single Mode, Multi Mode FC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Premise Installations factory

Single Mode, Multi Mode FC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Premise Installations

Single Mode, Multi Mode FC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Premise Installations Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable ... Read More
2020-04-30 15:55:17
China 12 fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 aqua LSZH cable factory

12 fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 aqua LSZH cable

12fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125,aqua LSZH cable​ ►Applications: •Telecommunication network; •Computer LAN; •Cable television network; •Connection of optical cable and light ... Read More
2020-04-30 14:59:34
China LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail factory

LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail

LC/UPC multi-mode 62.5/125 simplex 2.0mm orange LSZH optical fiber pigtail ► Descriptions: Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850 nm, the transmission distance is 500 m, used for short distance ... Read More
2020-04-30 14:57:19
China FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail factory

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail ►Characteristics: •Connector Type: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ & E2000 •Ferrule interface type: UPC, APC •Fiber types: Simplex, multicore ... Read More
2020-04-30 14:55:37
China PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military factory

PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military

PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 LC PC MM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Industrial, Medical & Military Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable ... Read More
2020-04-30 11:29:22
China Simplex Optical fiber optic pigtail , LC/APC singlemode 2.0mm  yellow LSZH cable factory

Simplex Optical fiber optic pigtail , LC/APC singlemode 2.0mm yellow LSZH cable

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ►Characteristics: --Good durability --Good exchangeability --High temperature stability --Low insertion loss and back reflection ... Read More
2020-04-24 17:59:44
China Optical pigtail SC/APC singlemode G657A1 simplex 2.0mm yellow cable factory

Optical pigtail SC/APC singlemode G657A1 simplex 2.0mm yellow cable

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ► Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the ... Read More
2020-04-23 14:37:19
China heat shrinkable tube 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 SC SM color customized available Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

heat shrinkable tube 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 SC SM color customized available Fiber Optic Pigtail

4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 SC SM White Fiber Optic Pigtail optional with heat shrinkable tube SC APC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails Products Description Parametor Unit Value Connector Type FC/UPC,FC/APC,SC/UPC,LC... Read More
2020-04-21 12:04:29
China ST/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 62.5/125 Colourful 12 Cores Bundle factory

ST/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 62.5/125 Colourful 12 Cores Bundle

ST/UPC multimode 62.5/125 colourful 12 cores bundle fiber optic pigtail Introduction:The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber.Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of ... Read More
2020-04-21 11:30:03
China FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates factory

FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates

FC APC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ, E2000, MPO ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|