Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(33)
China FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates factory

FC APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates

FC APC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ, E2000, MPO ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China FC / PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement factory

FC / PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement

FC / PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement FC Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China MTRJ, E2000, MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates factory

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates FC Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmittin... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China Low insertion loss and high return loss FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail > 50 dB RL factory

Low insertion loss and high return loss FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail > 50 dB RL

Low insertion loss and high return loss FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail > 50 dB RL FC Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails with FC/SC/LC connector,length is customized factory

Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails with FC/SC/LC connector,length is customized

1. Descriptions: Bundle series, only one end connected to the connector, and the other end is the broken ends of a single fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China Low insertion loss UPC FC Fiber Optic Pigtails support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates factory

Low insertion loss UPC FC Fiber Optic Pigtails support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates

Low insertion loss UPC FC Fiber Optic Pigtails support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates FC Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable factory

FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable

12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable factory

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable Bundle multi-fiber pigtailFiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:06
China MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN factory

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:05
China FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ Optional Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB China manufacture factory

FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ Optional Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB China manufacture

FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ Optional Fiber Optic Pigtail IL 50 (SM/UPC) , > 60 (SM/APC), 35(MM/UPC) Exchangeability: < 0.2 dB Tensile Strength: < 0.2 dB ( 0 to15 Kgf ) Temp. Range: (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade) ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:05
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|