Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(34)
China FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ Optional Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB China manufacture factory

FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ Optional Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB China manufacture

FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ Optional Fiber Optic Pigtail IL 50 (SM/UPC) , > 60 (SM/APC), 35(MM/UPC) Exchangeability: < 0.2 dB Tensile Strength: < 0.2 dB ( 0 to15 Kgf ) Temp. Range: (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade) ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China SC/APC SM simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail yellow color PVC outer cable jacket factory

SC/APC SM simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail yellow color PVC outer cable jacket

SC/APC SM simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail yellow color PVC outer cable jacket Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China SC fiber optic pigtail PC, UPC and APC  0.9mm single mode or multimode IL&lt;=0.2dB factory

SC fiber optic pigtail PC, UPC and APC 0.9mm single mode or multimode IL<=0.2dB

SC fiber optic pigtail PC, UPC and APC 0.9mm single mode or multimode Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, SC, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
China FC/UPC OM3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH aqua cable IL&lt;=0.2dB factory

FC/UPC OM3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH aqua cable IL<=0.2dB

FC/UPC OM3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH aqua cable IL 50 (SM/UPC) , > 60 (SM/APC), 35(MM/UPC) Exchangeability: < 0.2 dB Tensile Strength: < 0.2 dB ( 0 to15 Kgf ) Temp. Range: (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade) ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:14
Page 4 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|