Home ProductsFiber Optics Connector

SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector For LAN Or WAN

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector For LAN Or WAN

China SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector  For LAN Or WAN supplier

Large Image :  SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector For LAN Or WAN

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: a box of 10 pcs
Delivery Time: according to your target quantity
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 12000pcs/day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector  For LAN Or WAN
Quick Details:

1. No special assembling tool
2. Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing



Description:
       Multimode SC/PC Quick Assembly connector,no special assembling tool has easy assembly and excellent stability,features without further processing,such as polishing. adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the field and working hard secure space environment
alone can access for assembling like pole, manholes.In addition, it can be reduced the defect rate dramatically
by worker's connection error, due to being able to reconnected.

 

Application:

1. CATV, metro test equipment; FTTH;
2. Telecommunication networks;
3. Local area networks (LAN)
4. Wide area networks (WAN);
5. Premise installations
6. Data processing networks;
7. Video and military active device termination.
8. Optical Distribution Frame
9. Optical Network Equipments

 

Specification:

Article

value

Insertion loss

≤0.5

Return loss

≥40dB

Connector type

SC/PC

Cable

drop 3.0mm / flat 2x3mm cable



Competitive Advantage:

Factory Guarantee:
1. As we are factory, we can guarantee our price is first-hand, very cheap and competitive.
2.To develop advanced technology ,we have built a stable relationship with scientific research center for fiber
optical component home and abroad. with a capacity of 200,000 pieces per month .Our products enjoy great
reputation for their advanced and precise quality worldwide.


Quality Advantage:
1.We set up a strict quality guarantee system according to the requirments of international management
standard ISO9001:2008.
2.We have not received complaints from customers on product quality right now.


service advantage:
1.To cater for different requirement from our customers, we offer various OEM service.
2.We constantly seek enabling technologies and solutions to help our customers cope with ever changing
environment and requirements.

SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector  For LAN Or WAN

 

SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector  For LAN Or WAN
SC / PC Multimode Assembly Fiber Optics Connector  For LAN Or WAN
 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Terrence

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)