Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(92)
China Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC PC Round Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks factory

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC PC Round Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC PC Round Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks FC adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are can be with bronze ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material factory

FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material

FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material FC adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are can be with ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Simplex High Return Loss FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination factory

Simplex High Return Loss FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

Simplex High Return Loss FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination FC adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are can be with ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks factory

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks SC APC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Simplex  SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color factory

Simplex SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color

Simplex SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. Features: Low insertion ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Low Insertion Loss LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter duplex beige color factory

Low Insertion Loss LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter duplex beige color

Low Insertion Loss LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter duplex beige color LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of a plastic housing with an RJ45 push-pull style clip. Features: Low ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color ROHS certificater material factory

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color ROHS certificater material

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color ROHS certificater material Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks / Telecommunication factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks / Telecommunication

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks / Telecommunication An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination factory

Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter factory

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
Page 9 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|