Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(92)
China Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve factory

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve FC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Low insertion Loss Duplex Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecommunication factory

Low insertion Loss Duplex Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecommunication

Low insertion Loss Duplex Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecommunication SC/PC-SM, SC/APC-SM. SC/PC-MM, Duplex, Flangeless, Fiber Adapter Features: Low insertion loss FC mode used metal thread connecting ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China High Reliability / Stability Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination factory

High Reliability / Stability Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

High Reliability / Stability Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination Fiber Adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China FC/PC-SC/PC Hybrid Bronze Sleeve Square Type Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter factory

FC/PC-SC/PC Hybrid Bronze Sleeve Square Type Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks factory

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Good Compatibility FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Instrumentation factory

Good Compatibility FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Instrumentation

Good Compatibility FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Instrumentation FC-SC Hybird adapter are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China High Return Loss SC / PC ST / PC MM Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination factory

High Return Loss SC / PC ST / PC MM Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

High Return Loss SC / PCST / PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination SC-STHybird adapter are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China ST / UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Yellow Hat factory

ST / UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Yellow Hat

PC, APC, UPC ST/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecommunication ST PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Low Insertion Loss MU Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks factory

Low Insertion Loss MU Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks

Low Insertion Loss MU Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks MU fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
China Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination factory

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve SC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination SC PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:37:14
Page 8 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|