Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(46)
China 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System factory

1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China PLC 1x12 SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX / PON networks factory

PLC 1x12 SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX / PON networks

PLC 1x12 SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX / PON networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1x16 PLC SC/APC ABS packing Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX networks factory

1x16 PLC SC/APC ABS packing Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX networks

1x16 PLC SC/APC ABS packing Fiber Optic Splitter applied in FTTX networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1 × 8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Package Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

1 × 8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Package Low Polarization Dependent Loss

1×8 PLC splitter, ABS package SC/PC Connector PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical outputs ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1×4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS package SC/APC Connector for FTTX Networks factory

1×4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS package SC/APC Connector for FTTX Networks

1×4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS package SC/APC Connector for FTTX Networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1 × 8 1310 / 1550nm FC, SC, ST, LC, AND, MU Fiber Optic Splitter without connector factory

1 × 8 1310 / 1550nm FC, SC, ST, LC, AND, MU Fiber Optic Splitter without connector

1×8 Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube package, 1310/1550nm, without connector, 0.9mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1310 / 1550nm 1×2 Various coupling splitting ratios Fiber Optic Splitter factory

1310 / 1550nm 1×2 Various coupling splitting ratios Fiber Optic Splitter

1×2 Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube package, 1310/1550nm, 50:50, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1×4 Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm, SC / APC connector, 3.0mm cable factory

1×4 Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm, SC / APC connector, 3.0mm cable

1×4 Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310/1550 Description: The ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1×3 Fiber Optic Splitter(ABS case packing) SC/APC connector 3.0mm cable factory

1×3 Fiber Optic Splitter(ABS case packing) SC/APC connector 3.0mm cable

1×3 Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310/1550 FBT Fiber Optic ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm / 1550nm factory

Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm / 1550nm

1×32 PLC splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, FC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|