Home Products

sc optical attenuator

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

sc optical attenuator

(29)
China Female to Male fiber optic Attenuator SC/UPC, Singlemode, 1dB-15dB factory

Female to Male fiber optic Attenuator SC/UPC, Singlemode, 1dB-15dB

Female to Male fiber optic Attenuator SC/UPC, Singlemode, 1dB-15dB 1. Descriptions: SC/UPC Female and male attenuator is the resistance to high power laser source, lightweight, small size, high precision, good ... Read More
2016-06-03 13:38:52
China Plastic SC Fixed type  Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network factory

Plastic SC Fixed type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network

Plastic SC Fixed type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network 1. Descriptions: Plastic SC Fixed Attenuator Use the way of flange,it can use a variety of ways of joint. Easy installation, simple ... Read More
2016-06-03 11:05:22
China FC, SC, ST, LC  Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks factory

FC, SC, ST, LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks

FC, SC, ST, LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks Descriptions: Female and male attenuator is the resistance to high power laser source, lightweight, small size, high precision, ... Read More
2016-06-03 11:07:17
China In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation factory

In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation

In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator with LC/SC connector for Testing Instrumentation General Specifications: Model Items Single Mode (9/125m) Multi Mode (GI 50/125m, 62.5m) Attenuation Value (dB) 1 to 20, 25, ... Read More
2016-06-03 15:29:51
China Red hat FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks factory

Red hat FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks

FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Passive Optical Networks 1. Descriptions: FC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is high precision, low additional loss, good stability,adjustable optical ... Read More
2016-06-03 15:40:34
China FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network factory

FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network

FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 1. Descriptions: FC fixed Attenuator Use the way of flange,it can use a variety of ways of joint.Easy installation, simple structure,used ... Read More
2016-06-03 11:05:55
China Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Descriptions: The inline fixed value attenuator will be applied if the back reflection is a key concern in the application or at the ... Read More
2016-06-03 15:21:28
China Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB factory

Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB Adjustable optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the ... Read More
2017-05-12 14:09:50
China In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB factory

In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB

In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy 4... Read More
2017-05-12 14:16:33
China 10dB ST Female to Male  fiber optic Attenuator for network system factory

10dB ST Female to Male fiber optic Attenuator for network system

1.Specification: Item/Model Female&Male Fixed In-line Variable Attenuation Value 1dB,3dB,5dB,10dB,15dB,20dB,25dB,30dB Attenuation accuracy 1dB Wavelength 1310/1550 Work Temperature -40+85 Storage Temperature ... Read More
2016-06-03 11:46:23
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|