Home ProductsFiber Optic Attenuator

FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network

China FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network supplier
FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network supplier FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network supplier

Large Image :  FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CY
Certification: ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: FC Fixed type attenuator

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Price: USD2.6-3.5/PCS
Packaging Details: 1pc/ PE bag
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000PCS/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: FC Fixed Type Structure: Singlemode
Certification: RoHS Attenuation Value: 2dB,5dB,10dB,15dB

FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network

 

1. Descriptions:
 

FC fixed Attenuator Use the way of flange,it can use a variety of ways of joint.Easy installation, simple structure,used for fiber optic network system.

 

 

2.Specification:

 

Item/Model Fixed
Attenuation Value 1dB,3dB,5dB,10dB,15dB,20dB,25dB,30dB
Attenuation accuracy ±(0.5)1dB
Wavelength 1310/1550
Work Temperature -40℃~+85℃
Storage Temperature -40℃~+85℃

 

3. Ordering information:

  • Attenuation type: female & male, fixed, in-line, variable
  • Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
  • Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC, APC
  • Core type: single mode (SM:9/125μm), multi mode (MM: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm)
  • Attenuation value: 1dB, 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, 30dB(1-30dB)

 

FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Nicole

Tel: +8613760458627

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)