Home Products

fiber optic fc connector

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic fc connector

(336)
China E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality factory

E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China Fiber Optics FC Duplex Connector In FTTX + LAN , Optical Fiber CATV factory

Fiber Optics FC Duplex Connector In FTTX + LAN , Optical Fiber CATV

Fiber Optics FC Duplex Connector In FTTX + LAN , Optical Fiber CATV Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB factory

LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB

LC multimode duplex uniboot optical fiber connector,Beige color Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode factory

MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode

MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode Specifications Small form connector High quality thermostatic ferrule Side pulling proof Compact size MTRJ Fiber optic connector The MTRJ connector ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China D4 Fiber Optics Connector With Nickel Plated Brass factory

D4 Fiber Optics Connector With Nickel Plated Brass

High Precision D4 Fiber Optics Connector With Nickel Plated Brass Specifications Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Feature: Low insertion loss ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm factory

Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector factory

LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector

LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China SC Quick Assembly Fiber Optics Connector SM/MM Green / Beige / Blue factory

SC Quick Assembly Fiber Optics Connector SM/MM Green / Beige / Blue

Quick Details: No special assembling tool Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Description: Return loss40dB,SC/APC Quick Assembly connector,is removal and reusable,green plastic packing... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector  RohS Material,aqua color factory

LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector RohS Material,aqua color

Chinese orginal supplier LC OM3 duplex uniboot fiber optic connector,RohS material 1.Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
China LC SX Simplex APC / UPC Fiber Optics Connector High Stability factory

LC SX Simplex APC / UPC Fiber Optics Connector High Stability

LC SX Simplex APC / UPC Fiber Optics Connector High Stability Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeabili... Read More
2018-08-20 11:03:39
Page 1 of 34|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|