Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(153)
China OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue factory

OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue

OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Description:The OM3 patch cord is manufactured, Applying of enhanced 50/125um optical fiber, which could ensure reliable data communication of ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector factory

Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector

Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Raw material​s: Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, white (RoHS) Ferrule: zirconium oxide ceramic ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords factory

LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords

LSZH Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cord High Reliability Optical Patch Cords Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system Features: In-line with ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable factory

SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable

SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable SC Type With plug-in locking structure . The housing is made of rectangular structure . And with engineering plastics manufacturing.It is ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China High Reliability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC to SC / UPC SX SM 0.9mm LSZH factory

High Reliability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC to SC / UPC SX SM 0.9mm LSZH

High Reliability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC to SC / UPC SX SM 0.9mm LSZH Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China SX SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Telecom Grade SC / APC to SC / UPC LSZH Cable factory

SX SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Telecom Grade SC / APC to SC / UPC LSZH Cable

SX SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Telecom Grade SC / APC to SC / UPC LSZH Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatabil... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China Yellow PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC to SC / UPC SX SM 0.9mm factory

Yellow PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC to SC / UPC SX SM 0.9mm

Yellow PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC to SC / UPC SX SM 0.9mm Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchange... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China 0.9mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC Simplex SM Low Insertion Loss factory

0.9mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC Simplex SM Low Insertion Loss

0.9mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC / APC Simplex SM Low Insertion Loss Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China LAN / CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2.0mm Simplex SM PVC Cable factory

LAN / CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2.0mm Simplex SM PVC Cable

LAN / CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2.0mm Simplex SM PVC Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeabili... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SM 3.0mm Interchangeability factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SM 3.0mm Interchangeability

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SM 3.0mm Interchangeability Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, high return loss, high reliability Good repeatability, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
Page 6 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|