Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 pink LSZH Jacket

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 pink LSZH Jacket

China FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 pink LSZH Jacket supplier

Large Image :  FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 pink LSZH Jacket

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: OM4 FC to FC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Price: USD1.2-5.2/PCS
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 1 million connector / month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: FC Structure: Duplex
Cable Color: Pink Length: Can Be Customized

3.0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket

 

►Technical Parameter:

 

Parameter Unit FC
OM4
UPC APC
Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥50 ≥60
Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1490,1550
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2
Operating temperature -25~75
Storage temperature -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

 

Application:

 

--FTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATV

--Fiber-optic communication system

--Fiber-optic data transmission

--Fiber-optic testing system

 

 
Order information:

 

--For example:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-OM4-DX-2.0-5M-LSZH  patch cord

--Type: SX/DX optional

--Ferrule type: APC/PC

--Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm

--Length: 1, 2, 3 to 120m

--Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

--Material of jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNP

 

FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 pink LSZH Jacket
 
 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Terrence

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)