Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(153)
China Yellow Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC To FC/UPC 2.0mm 3M factory

Yellow Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC To FC/UPC 2.0mm 3M

Duplex fiber optic patch cord SC/APC to FC/UPC Singlemode 2.0mm 3M,PVC out jacket Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China OM3 Aqua LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket factory

OM3 Aqua LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket

OM3 aqua LC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex fiber optic patch cord,LSZH out jacket,2.0mm 1.Technical Parameter: ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCA... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China FC LC SC Singlemode Or Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail PVC Or LSZH Out Cable factory

FC LC SC Singlemode Or Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail PVC Or LSZH Out Cable

FC, LC,SC, singlemode or multimode, optical fiber pigtail,PVC or LSZH out cable ►Parameter: ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInse... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China Customized MTRJ-LC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 50/125um factory

Customized MTRJ-LC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 50/125um

MTRJ-LCduplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MM 50/125um,orange PVC out jacket cable ♦Features:In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss, high return loss, high reliabilityGood repeatability, ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable factory

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable

MTRJ duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord,multimode 50/125um,orange LSZH out jacket cable ♦Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China Fiber Optic Jumper MU/UPC To MU/UPC Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm OFNR Cable factory

Fiber Optic Jumper MU/UPC To MU/UPC Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm OFNR Cable

Fiber Optic Jumper MU/UPC to MU/UPC Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm OFNR cable,yellow ♦Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication ♦Specifications : ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China MU/UPC To MU/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex White 3.0mm Cable factory

MU/UPC To MU/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex White 3.0mm Cable

MU/UPC to MU/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex white 3.0mm cable,LZSH ♦Characteristics: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China FC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber Optical patch cord 2.0mm 3mtrs factory

FC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber Optical patch cord 2.0mm 3mtrs

FC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber Optical patch cord,2.0mm,3mtrs,PVC out jacket​ ►Material of patch cord: --Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS) --Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord LSZH out jacket factory

LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord LSZH out jacket

LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord,LSZH out jacket with ROHS certification Material of patch cord: Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS) Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm factory

SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm

SC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm fiber optic jumper, LSZH cable ►Features: Good in repeatability and exchangeability Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
Page 3 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|