Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC Cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC Cable

China SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC Cable supplier

Large Image :  SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 1 million connector / month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Mode Type:: Singlemode, Multimode Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Connector:: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, Etc Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
High Light:

sc fiber patch cord

,

st patch cord

SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC Cable
 
 
 

 

Features
♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability
♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability
♦ Any diameter of fiber can be chose ,0.9mm,2mm,3mm ,
10G fiber,Low Smoke and Zero Halogen can be chose.

 

Application
♦ Fiber optic communcation system;
♦ Fiber optic data transmission;
♦ LAN , CATV ;
♦ Fiber optic testing system.

 

Ordering Information
For Example: SC/PC-FC/PC-SM-SX-φ3.0-3M
Connector Type:FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000,D4,DIN,SMA
Ferrule End-face:PC,UPC,APC
Core Type: Single-mode(SM:9/125μm), Multimode(MM:50/125μm or 62.5/125μm)
Product Structure:“DX”means Duplex,“SX”means Simplex
Fiber Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm,φ0.9mm
Cable Length:1,2,3meter or customized.
Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFN

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC,UPC,APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp. -40 to +85

 

SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC CableSC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC CableSC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC CableSC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Web-scale PVC Cable

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sophie

Tel: +8618926423164

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)