Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(46)
China 1 × 8 PLC SC / PC low insertion loss and low PDL Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems factory

1 × 8 PLC SC / PC low insertion loss and low PDL Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems

1×8 PLC splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 3.0mm, 0.5M cable, 1 × 32 PLC Steel Tube Package Fiber Optic Splitter factory

3.0mm, 0.5M cable, 1 × 32 PLC Steel Tube Package Fiber Optic Splitter

1×32 PLC splitter Steel Tube package, 3.0mm, 0.5M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1×32 PLC SC / PC Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310nm / 1550nm Operate Wavelength factory

1×32 PLC SC / PC Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310nm / 1550nm Operate Wavelength

1×32 PLC splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 32 PLC SC / APC Fiber Optic Splitter factory

Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 32 PLC SC / APC Fiber Optic Splitter

1×32 PLC splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 8 PLC ABS package LC / PC Fiber Optic Splitter factory

Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 8 PLC ABS package LC / PC Fiber Optic Splitter

1×8 PLC splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China PLC 1x16 FC Fiber Optic Splitter SM ABS packing factory

PLC 1x16 FC Fiber Optic Splitter SM ABS packing

PLC 1x16 FC Fiber Optic Splitter SM ABS packing PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1 x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without connectors, Steel Tube package, 0.9mm cable factory

1 x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without connectors, Steel Tube package, 0.9mm cable

1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler without connectors, Steel Tube package, 0.9mm cable Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 19'' rack mounted Slot type Module Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH 222.5 x 482 x 250mm factory

19'' rack mounted Slot type Module Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH 222.5 x 482 x 250mm

Description: Suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network, achieve optical splitting and distribution function Mainly used in network cabinet or comprehensive cabinet Features: Standard 19' ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1310nm / 1550nm operate wavelength 1 x n PLC Fiber Optic Splitter factory

1310nm / 1550nm operate wavelength 1 x n PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC Fiber Optic coupler Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China P Grade 3.9 dB Insertion Loss Multimode Fused Fiber Optic Splitter factory

P Grade 3.9 dB Insertion Loss Multimode Fused Fiber Optic Splitter

Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to eliminate the module sensitivity. It can be widely used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors. Specificati... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
Page 4 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|