Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR

China Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR supplier
Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR supplier Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR supplier Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR supplier Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR supplier

Large Image :  Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ-LC OM3 DX Patch Cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Price: USD3.1-3.6/PCS
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 1 million connector / month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Jacket: OFNR Color: Aqua
Length: 5 Mtrs Fiber: YOFC

 
Chinese manufacture of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR
 
Applications :
 
♦Local Area Network
Wide Area Network
CATV,LAN,MAN WAN Network
FTTX System
Test Instruments
 
Features :
 
♦Low insertion loss, high return loss
♦Small, light, high dense connection
♦Standard exact plastic material
♦High credibility and stability
Good in repeatability and exchangeability
 

Specifications :
 
Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
SM MM SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature °C -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature °C -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9 Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9 Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

 
Order information:

  1. Type: SX/DX optional
  2. Ferrule end face: APC/UPC/PC
  3. Diameter: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm
  4. Length:1m, 2m, 3m to 120m
  5. Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
  6. Material of jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR

 

Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sophie

Tel: +8618926423164

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)