Home Products

sc fiber patch cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

sc fiber patch cord

(234)
China LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX factory

LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX

LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX Features: -SUS flexible armored tube keeps the fiber protected from damage -Resisting the destroy caused by harsh environment and ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China Outdoor Armored Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/UPC multimode DX 2.0mm factory

Outdoor Armored Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/UPC multimode DX 2.0mm

Outdoor Armored Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/UPC multimode DX 2.0mm Technology parameter: Style Single-model UPC Single-model APC Multi-model PC Insert loss (dB) 0.20 Max insert loss(dB) 0.30 Repeatability(dB) 0.10 ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable factory

SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable

SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable SC Type With plug-in locking structure . The housing is made of rectangular structure . And with engineering plastics manufacturing.It is ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:12
China Custom 1M , 3M , 5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC Single Mode Duplex factory

Custom 1M , 3M , 5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC Single Mode Duplex

Custom 1M , 3M , 5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC Single Mode Duplex Quick Details Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:11
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC Multimode , Duplex factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC Multimode , Duplex

Multimode Mechanical Endurance Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - FC Duplex SM&MM Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:11
China SC - LC - DX SM MM OM3  Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

SC - LC - DX SM MM OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC - LC - DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:11
China 1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode factory

1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode

1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:11
China High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC factory

High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC

High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:11
China Low insertion loss, high return loss MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Low insertion loss, high return loss MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Low insertion loss, high return loss MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:10
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC Single mode Simplex factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC Single mode Simplex

Multimode Mechanical Endurance Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC - SC Single mode Simplex Quick Details Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:11
Page 5 of 24|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|