Home Products

optical communication devices

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

optical communication devices

(136)
China 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System factory

1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

Low insertion Loss 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China 12 ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Waterproof Material with lock factory

12 ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Waterproof Material with lock

12 ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Waterproof Material with lock 1. Descriptions: FTTH fiber optical terminal box, outdoor fiber optic termination box is used in wiring connection between optical ... Read More
2016-08-15 11:26:51
China Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH factory

Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH

Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers.Optical splitter divides light from a single ... Read More
2018-01-17 17:06:36
China Environmental Stable 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy factory

Environmental Stable 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy

Environmental Stable 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy 1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler without connectors, Steel Tube package, 0.9mm cable Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without Connectors, ABS package,  3.0mm Cable factory

1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without Connectors, ABS package, 3.0mm Cable

1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without Connectors, ABS package, 3.0mm Cable Splitting ratio 30:70, double window Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China 1*4 1*16 1*32  PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector factory

1*4 1*16 1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector

1*4 1*16 1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2017-05-12 14:40:21
China Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy factory

Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy

Single Mode and Multi Mode 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors factory

Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors

Environmental Stable 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China Various Coupling Ratio 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Laser Splitting factory

Various Coupling Ratio 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Laser Splitting

Various Coupling Ratio 164 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Laser Splitting Steel tube package, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for System and Signal Monitoring factory

Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for System and Signal Monitoring

Single Mode and Multi Mode 132 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for System and Signal Monitoring ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|