Home Products

fiber patch cord

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber patch cord

(248)
buy OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable online manufacturer

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:24
buy Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH online manufacturer

Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH Application:Gigabit EthernetActive device terminationTelecommunication networksVideoMultimediaPremise installationsLocal area ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:23
buy SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: -Fiber-optic communication system -Fiber-optic data transmission -LAN, CATV -Fiber-optic testing system Specification: ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:16
buy 0.9mm 12 Cores MPO To LC MM Fanout Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

0.9mm 12 Cores MPO To LC MM Fanout Fiber Patch Cord

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC MM Beige fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMCs MPO Connectors are from Taiwan, Japan etc. MPO patch ... Read More
2020-08-12 09:38:00
buy Singlemode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC with LSZH Cable online manufacturer

Singlemode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC with LSZH Cable

Singlemode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC with LSZH Cable Features:In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss, high return loss, high reliabilityGood repeatability, ... Read More
2020-08-13 09:39:18
buy 24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4  Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M online manufacturer

24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M

MPO 10 meters 24 way 40G / 100G SFP and SFP 3.4mm OM4 Violet/Purple MTP Assemblies optic fiber patch cord MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally use in three areas. ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:49:51
buy Yellow cable length can be customized LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Yellow cable length can be customized LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord

LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5m trs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables Technical Parameters: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC UPC PC PC PC ... Read More
2020-08-08 10:38:59
buy 3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication online manufacturer

3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication

3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, ... Read More
2020-08-21 16:35:42
buy FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN online manufacturer

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by ... Read More
2020-08-08 11:07:57
buy SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable online manufacturer

SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable

SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability Good repeatability,interchang... Read More
2020-08-13 09:30:22
Page 1 of 25|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|