Home Products

fiber optic equipments

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic equipments

(231)
China ST adapter face plate 24 fibers Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box black cold-rolling steel sheet factory

ST adapter face plate 24 fibers Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box black cold-rolling steel sheet

ST adapter face plate 24 fibers Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box black cold-rolling steel sheet Description: Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 19standard ... Read More
2017-04-22 10:35:53
China 12 ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Waterproof Material with lock factory

12 ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Waterproof Material with lock

12 ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS Waterproof Material with lock 1. Descriptions: FTTH fiber optical terminal box, outdoor fiber optic termination box is used in wiring connection between optical ... Read More
2016-08-15 11:26:51
China 1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box factory

1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box

1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box 1.Description: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable to the building... Read More
2016-11-08 15:21:59
China 1*64 Fiber Optic Terminal Box installed with 1*32 , 1*64 PLC ABS packing splitter factory

1*64 Fiber Optic Terminal Box installed with 1*32 , 1*64 PLC ABS packing splitter

1*64 Fiber Optic Terminal Box installed with 1*32 , 1*64 PLC ABS packing splitter Introduction: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable to the building,installing ... Read More
2016-11-08 15:22:25
China 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System factory

1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors factory

Environmental Stable 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors

Environmental Stable 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, LC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China 1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber to The Home factory

1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber to The Home

Low PDL 132 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber to The Home ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System factory

1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

Low insertion Loss 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
China PLC 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable factory

PLC 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable

PLC 132 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides ... Read More
2018-01-17 16:33:29
China 1310nm / 1550nm operate wavelength 1 x n PLC Fiber Optic Splitter factory

1310nm / 1550nm operate wavelength 1 x n PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC Fiber Optic coupler Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
Page 1 of 24|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|