Home ProductsMPO Products

MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic

MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic
MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic
video play

Large Image :  MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN CHINA
Brand Name: Senko / US CONEC/Made in China
Certification: ISO9001:2015 CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: MTP/MPO Adapter
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: US $10 - 20/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1 PCS /PE bag
Delivery Time: 7-8 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50K
Detailed Product Description
Model No.:: MPO/MTP Adaptor Specification:: Single-Mode Or Multi-Mode
Use:: FTTX Brand Name:: OEM-ODM
Material:: Plastic Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
High Light:

Plastic MTP Adapter

,

MTP Optic Fiber Adapter

,

Plastic MPO Adapter

New MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic ConnectorFlange UP-UP /UP-DOWN OM3 10 Gigabit Coupler Special Whole

FTTH Adapter MPO/MTP Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Used for MPO/MTP Patchcord

 

 

Features:
-Compact design

-High precision alignment

-Choice of housing materials and sleeve materials

-Dust caps protect against debris and contamination

-RoHS and Telcordia compliant

-Tensile strength ≥80N

 

Application:

-CATV telecommunication networks

-Test equipment

-Metro

-Local area networks (LANs)

-Data processing networks


Specification

ITEM
Model 8,12,16,24Core MPO/MTP Adapter
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
Mate-Demate 200 Times <0.2dB
Work Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C

 

 

MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic 0MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter With Ear Fiber Optic Connector Plastic 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: cy

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)