Home Products

fiber optic fc connector

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic fc connector

(326)
China Low IL & High RL E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality factory

Low IL & High RL E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection ... Read More
2020-08-18 11:58:03
China Fiber Optics FC Duplex Connector In FTTX + LAN , Optical Fiber CATV factory

Fiber Optics FC Duplex Connector In FTTX + LAN , Optical Fiber CATV

Fiber Optics FC Duplex Connector In FTTX + LAN , Optical Fiber CATV Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850Nm, ... Read More
2020-08-15 09:36:04
China LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB factory

LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optics Cable Connectors Insertion Loss <=0.3dB

LC multimode duplex uniboot optical fiber connector,Beige color Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:07
China MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode factory

MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode

MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode Specifications Small form connector High quality thermostatic ferrule Side pulling proof Compact size MTRJ Fiber optic connector The MTRJ connector ... Read More
2020-08-14 16:18:56
China FC/UPC OM3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH aqua cable IL&lt;=0.2dB factory

FC/UPC OM3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH aqua cable IL<=0.2dB

FC/UPC OM3 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH aqua cable IL 50 (SM/UPC) , > 60 (SM/APC), 35(MM/UPC) Exchangeability: < 0.2 dB Tensile Strength: < 0.2 dB ( 0 to15 Kgf ) Temp. Range: (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade) ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:04
China ISO RoHS Insertion Los ≤ 0.2dB,≤ 0.3dB ST DX Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Assemblies PC And APC factory

ISO RoHS Insertion Los ≤ 0.2dB,≤ 0.3dB ST DX Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Assemblies PC And APC

ST DX Duplex Fiber Optics Connector Assemblies PC And APC Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip... Read More
2020-08-15 09:34:41
China FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate factory

FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate

FC APC Fiber Optic Connector green out housing 2.0/3.0mm ISO9001:2015 certificate Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety ... Read More
2020-08-17 09:00:30
China FC/UPC Multimode OM3 50/125 12 Cores LSZH Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH factory

FC/UPC Multimode OM3 50/125 12 Cores LSZH Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 12 cores LSZH bundle fiber optic pigtail for FTTH Raw Materials Ferrule: Zirconium oxide ceramic material, white (RoHS)Ferrules handle: Copper (C3602), Nickel age (RoHS)Mechanical ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:06:09
China Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm factory

Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for ... Read More
2020-08-17 09:02:16
China MU Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optics Connector With 1.25mm Ferrule factory

MU Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optics Connector With 1.25mm Ferrule

MU Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optics Connector With 1.25mm FerruleFiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.MU looks a miniature SC ... Read More
2020-08-17 10:38:48
Page 1 of 33|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|