Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(64)
China Data Center Cabling SM MTP MPO 40G/100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 / 144 core Cable 30M factory

Data Center Cabling SM MTP MPO 40G/100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 / 144 core Cable 30M

Data Center Cabling SM MTP MPO 40G/100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 / 144 core Cable MPO / MTP multi-core optical bai cable jumper assembly products are composed of multi-core optical cables and corresponding 4... Read More
2022-01-14 16:14:30
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP Connector 48 Fiber SM Patch Cord factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP Connector 48 Fiber SM Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP Connector 48 Fiber SM Patch Cord Product Introduction MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules, to ... Read More
2022-01-14 15:22:34
China SENKO original MPO to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125um Type B LSZH Multimode Optical Cable 15m factory

SENKO original MPO to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125um Type B LSZH Multimode Optical Cable 15m

SENKO original MPO to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125um Type B LSZH Multimode Optical Cable 15m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is ... Read More
2022-01-14 14:45:41
China 12 24 Core Fiber Optic Harness Cable MTP Module Cassette FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Panel APC, UPC 12,24-core factory

12 24 Core Fiber Optic Harness Cable MTP Module Cassette FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Panel APC, UPC 12,24-core

12 24 Core Fiber Optic Harness Cable MTP Module Cassette FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Panel APC, UPC 12,24-core Product Description With high-quality MPO/MTP, we can offer you very competitive price, fast lead time ... Read More
2022-01-14 14:20:34
China MPO 12 Core 0.9mm Singlemode 1M Fanout Assembly MPO to LC patch cord cable factory

MPO 12 Core 0.9mm Singlemode 1M Fanout Assembly MPO to LC patch cord cable

MPO 12 Core 0.9mm Singlemode 1M Fanout Assembly MPO to LC patch cord cable Product Description Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male ... Read More
2022-01-14 11:50:29
China Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M factory

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables,to cassette modules, to MPO adapter ... Read More
2022-01-14 10:44:23
China Data Center MPO to MPO 12 Core OM3 MM Low Loss Fiber Optic MPO trunk patch cord factory

Data Center MPO to MPO 12 Core OM3 MM Low Loss Fiber Optic MPO trunk patch cord

Low Loss 8/12/24 strand MTP/MPO OM3/OM4/OM5 50/125 Multimode trunk cable patch cord polarity B for high density wiring MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, ... Read More
2022-01-13 17:13:21
China High density SENKO fiber optic patch cord OM3 OM4 8 12 24F G657A1 MPO MTP fiber optic patch cord factory

High density SENKO fiber optic patch cord OM3 OM4 8 12 24F G657A1 MPO MTP fiber optic patch cord

High density SENKO fiber optic patch cord OM3 OM4 8 12 24F G657A1 MPO MTP fiber optic patch cord MPO trunk cables connect MPO modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are available with 24F,48F... Read More
2022-01-13 17:02:09
China 24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4  Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M factory

24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M

MPO 10 meters 24 way 40G / 100G SFP and SFP 3.4mm OM4 Violet/Purple MTP Assemblies optic fiber patch cord MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally use in three areas. · ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:49:51
China MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness factory

MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness

MPO/MTP harnesses cables 40G QSFP+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (8XLC) patch cord MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:46:29
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|