Home Products

MPO Products

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(45)
China MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MPO fiber optic patchcord is a multicore connection patchcord. It has a high density, integrated modular characteristic... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density factory

Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density

Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density mSFP cable-mSFP to MPO/MTP mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM's ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Sliding tray design MTP / MPO cassette available for the installation of FC / SC adapters factory

Sliding tray design MTP / MPO cassette available for the installation of FC / SC adapters

Sliding tray design MTP / MPO cassette available for the installation of FC / SC adapters Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Easy for installation and operation 19'' standard structure MTP / MPO cassette factory

Easy for installation and operation 19'' standard structure MTP / MPO cassette

Easy for installation and operation 19' standard structure MTP / MPO cassette Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time. All the ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China FC / SC / ST / LC MPO Panels , High Integrated FTTH Terminal Box factory

FC / SC / ST / LC MPO Panels , High Integrated FTTH Terminal Box

FC / SC / ST / LC MPO Panels , High Integrated FTTH Terminal Box Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time. All the components ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China High Performance FTTH Terminal Box For FC / SC / ST / LC Adapters factory

High Performance FTTH Terminal Box For FC / SC / ST / LC Adapters

High Performance FTTH Terminal Box For FC / SC / ST / LC Adapters Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time. All the components ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Black Full Flange Std. Footprint 8/12/24 coresFiber Optic MTP Adapter w/ 2 Dust Caps factory

Black Full Flange Std. Footprint 8/12/24 coresFiber Optic MTP Adapter w/ 2 Dust Caps

MPO 12 / 24 cores European standards Fiber Optic Adapter Description: The MPO Fiber Optic Adapter is to provide MPO Patch cord to MPO patch cord Fiber connecting. MPO Optical Adapters are flange type adapters ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China 10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord factory

10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord

10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China US CONEC MTP to SC,8/12/24cores Hydra patch cord/Cable Assemblies factory

US CONEC MTP to SC,8/12/24cores Hydra patch cord/Cable Assemblies

MPO-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insert/Pull latching connector for FTTH MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV factory

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
Page 4 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|