Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(45)
China SENKO 12 core MPO APC Singlemode OS2 mtp trunk cable Polarity A factory

SENKO 12 core MPO APC Singlemode OS2 mtp trunk cable Polarity A

Product Description Singlemode MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers factory

Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers

MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ferrule MT technology, can ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable factory

Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

Specifications * MTP to 8 , 12 , 24 cores LC/ SC * MMF(50/125um), OM3, 8LC High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) * Insertion loss : Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector factory

8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector

8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MPO Patch Cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Cable 8 Cores OM3 factory

MPO Patch Cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm Fanout Trunk Cable 8 Cores OM3

MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; PC, APC ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Yellow Breakout Mpo - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard factory

Yellow Breakout Mpo - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard

Yellow Breakout Mpo - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard MPO/MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to maintain. ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color factory

MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color

MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return loss: ≥55dB MM Insertion loss: ≤0.5dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) MM Return loss... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China 24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic factory

24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic

24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to maintain. ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MPO - LC 0.9mm Full Loaded Mpo Cassette , Fiber Optic Cassette Made By Cold Rolled Steel Sheet factory

MPO - LC 0.9mm Full Loaded Mpo Cassette , Fiber Optic Cassette Made By Cold Rolled Steel Sheet

MPO - LC 0.9mm Full Loaded Mpo Cassette , Fiber Optic Cassette Made By Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China International standard US Conec MPO to FC Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies factory

International standard US Conec MPO to FC Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies

International standard US Conec MPO to FC Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies Features: ◆ High Performance in IL & RL ◆ Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber ◆ Precise dimension ◆ 100% in-house tested ◆ Customized ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|