Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Products

(45)
China MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 144 ports Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 144 ports Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 144 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core factory

US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core

US CONNEC Singlemode mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MPO LC 12 core Product Description MTP-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Purple OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord  Fanout 12 cores factory

Purple OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores

OM4 purple mpo mtp to LC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12 cores Product Description MTP/MPO-LC OM4 fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss factory

Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female to Female 12 core Low insertion loss

Multimode OM2 MPO trunk cable Female-Female 12 core Low insertion loss Product Description Multimode MPO/MTP trunk cable are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China 10G OM4 MPO Products purple trunk cable 12 Fiber optic patch cord  IL<=0.35dB factory

10G OM4 MPO Products purple trunk cable 12 Fiber optic patch cord IL<=0.35dB

10G OM4 MPO trunk cable 12 Fiber Polarity B IL Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-SC MPO panel Simglemode 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MPO panel MPO-LC 0.9mm 24 port MM Beige connector and adapter for Data center factory

MPO panel MPO-LC 0.9mm 24 port MM Beige connector and adapter for Data center

MPO panel MPO-LC 0.9mm 24 port MM MPO Module for Data center MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China 12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables factory

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables Product Description MPO-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette factory

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
China mpo mtp patch cord MPO Products MPO to MPO OM3 72 cores aqua cable corning fiber factory

mpo mtp patch cord MPO Products MPO to MPO OM3 72 cores aqua cable corning fiber

Product Description fiber optic mpo mtp patch cord are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to flexible ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:34:48
Page 2 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|